Minister

Mandate: Aktuelni saziv

Draško Jeličić
The duration of the mandate:
2020-03-03
Political party:
DF

Mandate: 2018 - 2020

Haris Bašić
The duration of the mandate:
2018-12-26 to 2020-01-29
Political party:
NIP

Mandate: 2018

Muharem Šabić
The duration of the mandate:
2018-04-04 to 2018-12-26
Political party:
SDA

Mandate: 2014-2018

Muharem Šabić
The duration of the mandate:
2015-03-23 to 2018-04-04
Political party:
SDA

Mandate: 2012-2014

Emir Hrenovica
The duration of the mandate:
2012-11-21 to 2015-03-23
Political party:
NSRzB

Mandate: 2010-2012

Rusmir Sendić
The duration of the mandate:
2011-01-13 to 2012-11-21
Political party:
SDP

Mandate:

Abid Šarić
The duration of the mandate:
2007-02-15 to 2011-01-13
Political party:
SBiH
Abid Šarić
The duration of the mandate:
2003-02-06 to 2007-02-15
Political party:
SBiH
Edib Prašović
The duration of the mandate:
2002-01-29 to 2003-02-06
Political party:
SDP
Esad Lučkin
The duration of the mandate:
2001-02-18 to 2002-12-31
Political party:
SDP
Zaim Backović
The duration of the mandate:
1998-12-19 to 2001-02-15
Political party:
SBiH
Hazim Zečević
The duration of the mandate:
1996-11-21 to 1998-12-19
Political party:
SDA